Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
Spartacus Amatorius

Zena eXtreme League - ZXL14 - 14a Edizione

2 posts in this topic

Posted (edited)

14a Stagione della Zena eXtreme League

 

CAMPIONATO SU 7 WEEK DI GIOCO

Risultati e classifiche su SPIKE:  https://spike.ovh/league?league=27237&platform=1

 

14a Stagione della Zena eXtreme League

 

CAMPIONATO SU 7 WEEK DI GIOCO

72 Team Partecipanti, 58 Giocatori

 

Campioni di Lega:  @Spartacus Amatorius - West Coast Araknos - Dark Elf

Campioni di Silver Division:  @Drasko - Asfaltini - Dwarf

Campioni di Bronze Division: Lel35 - I Vichinghi del Sud - Norse

Campioni di Copper Division: @Pistacoppu - U.C. Diamoli - Nurgle

 

Classifiche Division

Golden Division:  https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=176179&platform=1

Silver Division:  https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=176180&platform=1

Bronze Division:  https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=176181&platform=1

Copper Division:  https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=176182&platform=1

Training Divsion (A, B, C, D, E)

https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=176346&platform=1

https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=176347&platform=1

https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=176348&platform=1

https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=176350&platform=1

https://spike.ovh/competition?competition=181949&platform=1

 

Edited by Spartacus Amatorius

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Classifica – Zena Extreme League 14
         
GOLDEN DIVISION Race Coach (BB2) Risultato
West Coast Araknos Dark Elf Spartacus CAMPIONI DI LEGA*
Pavia Dark Side Skaven Zakka Zpakka Golden*
Arcadia 90'ers Wood Elf Giombe  
Katchi Chaos dwarf Marreo  
Noi, Gente che Squama Lizardman Sampittu  
Fantanani Dwarf Fantaklaus  
Banane Split Norse Calas thypon  
Frati Mazzolatori Chaos Dwarf gnoccop Retrocesso Silver
        *Champions League
SILVER DIVISION Race Coach (BB2) Risultato
Asfaltini Dwarf Drasko CAMPIONI
GuElfi High Elf Morpao  
Wastelands Plaguebearers Nurgle Valanor  
Cavalieri dell Infinito Nurgle Macina  
Lacertilie Lizardman Jourinho  
Sporcaccioni Orc GLUKAD II  
Chtulhuan Chaos Chaos Eliantos  
DeadBull Chaos Dwarf BigWill Retrocesso Bronze
         
BRONZE DIVISION Race Coach (BB2) Risultato
1 Vichinghi del sud Norse Lel35 CAMPIONI
2 ZXL_Tatanka Orc ilGoffo  
3 Bala Biotters Dwarf RanaPalla  
4 Antitopici Skaven contepitch  
5 Torontoreros Chaos satanello86  
6 Bela Lugosis's Undead Undead Aki  
7 Bugman's Anti Sober Army Dwarf Coach Cane  
8 Lustria’s Black Panthers Amazon Sircam Retrocesso Copper
         
COPPER DIVISION Race Coach (BB2) Conferma
1 U.C. Diamoli Nurgle Pistacoppu CAMPIONI
2 V Per Verano Khemri Embolo  
3 Rich and Bitch -ZXL- High Elf Necronoix  
4 Shadra'Zan Direhorns Lizardman Xialth  
5 Ferosauri Lizardman Ercocaglio  
6 ZXL-Nurg Nurgle GCClaudio  
7 Rat-â-Cheese Skaven Monty Ratarsed  
8 Tombstone Robbers Undead Lord Grim  
9 Kratas Krufo Kobot Lizardman Marino  
10 Nurgle's Saints Nurgle Alex Dellep  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.