Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0
Spartacus Amatorius

Zena eXtreme League - ZXL12 - 12a Edizione

1 post in this topic

Posted (edited)

12a Stagione della Zena eXtreme League

 

CAMPIONATO SU 9 WEEK DI GIOCO

Risultati e classifiche su SPIKE:  https://spike.ovh/league?league=27237&platform=1

 

Campioni di Lega: @Morpao - Mortiferi - Necromantic Horror

Campioni di Silver Division: @Giombe - Arcadia90'ers - Wood Elf

Campioni di Bronze Division: @Valanor - Wasteland Plaguebearers - Nurgle

Campioni di Copper Division: @Drasko - Asfaltini - Dwarf

 

Classifica – Zena Extreme League 12
         
GOLDEN DIVISION Race Coach (BB2) Risultato
Mortiferi Necro Morpao Campione di Lega
Katchi Chaos dwarf Marreo 2o Golden
ZXL Delf Dark Elf GCClaudio 3o Golden
Noi, Gente che Squama Lizardman Sampittu Golden
Fantanani Dwarf Fantaklaus Golden
Necropompe Filofunebri Necro Hockeyfilo Golden
I Quasi Halfling Chaos Dwarf decaxd Golden
Howling Crawlers Necro Macniz Golden
Droopy Balls Chaos Bittio Retro Silver
10° Vatican City Pink Panters Skaven mrapostoli RITIRATO
         
SILVER DIVISION      
Arcadia 90'ers Wood Elf Giombe Campione Division
Nesqueek Skaven Xialth Promo Golden
West Coast Araknos Dark Elf Spartacus Silver
Panteganaikos Skaven Necronoix Silver
Uroboro Roma Dark Elf Haurlim Silver
Pelle Rossoverde Orc Ercocaglio Silver
Banane Split Norse Calas thypon Silver
Lustria’s Black Panthers Amazon Sircam Retro Bronze
Pavia Dark Side Skaven Zakka Zpakka Retro Bronze
10° Killing the Mosquito Lizardman Crazyblood RITIRATO
         
BRONZE DIVISION      
1 Wastelands Plaguebearers Nurgle Valanor Campione di Division
2 Chtulhuan Chaos Chaos Eliantos Promo Silver
3 Frati Mazzolatori Chaos Dwarf gnoccop Promo Silver
4 Deads of Castamere Necro Alex Dellep Bronze
5 After 7th Dwarf Chaos Dwarf Marino Bronze
6 White Flies Nurgle Chiwaz Bronze
7 Bassiano 'Ngima Human Gerryddio Bronze
8 Bugman's Anti Sober Army Dwarf Coach Cane Retro Copper
9 Cavalieri dell Infinito Nurgle Macina Retro Copper
10 Kunfiettaizer Orc YellowzBaronz Retro Copper
         
COPPER DIVISION      
1 Asfaltini Dwarf Drasko Campione di Division
2 Olè Olè Cabriolet Nurgle BadStorm Promo Bronze
3 Sporcaccioni Orc GLUKAD II Promo Bronze
4 Bala Biotters Dwarf RanaPalla Copper
5 ZXL_Postatomic Junk Underwolrd Il Goffo Copper
6 Lizard’s Banana Lizardman GaBa Copper
7 DinoSkrokkia Lizardman Necronoix Copper
8 DeadBull Chaos Dwarf BigWill Copper
9 Zpakkakuli Orc Orcry Copper
10 Kelven Bulldozers Dwarf Kelven RITIRATO
         
TRAINING DIVISION      
1 Lacertili Lizardman Jourinho Promosso Copper
2 Pussssstolence Nurgle Hockeyfilo Promosso Copper
3 The Great Black Wolves Necro Giombe Promosso Copper
4 Vichinghi del sud Norse Lel35 Promosso Copper
5 ORGASMATRON'SERVANTS Chaos GLUKAD II Promosso Copper
6 Saprofags Khemri Aristeos Promosso Copper
7 Tombstone Robbers Undead Lord Grim Promosso Copper
8 Black(street) Boyz Orc RanaPalla Promosso Copper
9 I finti skaven Underworld decaxd Promosso Copper
10 Antitopici Skaven contepitch Promosso Copper
11 In Lust we Trust Dark Elf Calas thypon Promosso Copper
12 Bela Lugosis's Undead Undead Aki Promosso Copper
13 ZXL Chaos Killers Chaos Marreo Promosso Copper
14 Nurgle's Saints Nurgle Alex Dellep Promosso Copper
15 Fere del Ka...os Chaos Ercocaglio Promosso Copper
16 Neverwinner Underdogs Dark Elf Lodovico Promosso Copper
17 Frozen Autmn Norse Gaba Promosso Copper
18 Gli 11 di Buliwyf Norse Liuk Promosso Copper

 

Edited by Spartacus Amatorius

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!


Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.


Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  
Followers 0

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.